WKF FLAG

WKF China - we are the real global player

WKF China

we are the real global player

  • Translator

  • 接下来的 WKF 活动


  • Fighter Profile
  • Archives

  • Count per Day

    • 21Visitors today:
    • 23Visitors yesterday:
    • 464Visitors per month:
    • 56127Total visitors:
Men
WKF-World RANKING

Men

Ladies

Middleweight -75.0 Kg / 165 lbs

NYKEO Dennis RomanoAfrican Champion/UGAK12018.07.06
DAKA JefferyAustralian Champion/PNGK12019.05.04
PAPOUTSIS ManolisGreek ChampionK12017.11.18
HRISTOV TeodorInternational Champion/BULK12019.07.26
CAMI AdriaktikMediteranean Champion/ALBK12018.12.22
TUHU JonathanWorld Champion/PNGMT2019.05.04

PlatzNachnameVornameDisziplinGymCityNationFlagge
1 PhotoPhoto
NYIKEO Dennis Romano
NYIKEODennis Romano LO K1 MTWKF UGANDAGuluUGAflag
2 PhotoPhoto
DAKA Jeffery
DAKAJeffery K1 Headhunter KB AcdemyPort MoresbyPNGflag
3 PhotoPhoto
CAMI Adriaktik
CAMIAdriaktik K1 TiranaALBflag
4GYÖRFICsabaFC K1 MT DunaújvárosHUNflag
5PAPOUTSISManolis K1 Team KapsimalisAgrinioGREflag
6 PhotoPhoto
CHRISTODOULOU Sotiris
CHRISTODOULOU Sotiris K1 MTPaphosCYPflag
7 PhotoPhoto
OBINKA Afam C.
OBINKAAfam C.FC WKF NIGERIALagosNGRflag
8 PhotoPhoto
SCHMIDT Pascal
SCHMIDTPascal K1 MTFightfabrikBremerhavenGERflag
9COTTETLilian LO K1 St. YzanFRAflag
10 PhotoPhoto
HRISTOV Teodor
HRISTOVTeodor LO K1 MTBoil fight clubBULflag
11 PhotoPhoto
ABOYAK Daniel
ABOYAKDanielFC Team PuroJubaSSDflag
12 PhotoPhoto
CARVALHO Bruno
CARVALHOBruno K1 MTArena MatosinhosPortoPORflag
13 PhotoPhoto
MAYEAN Kuol
MAYEANKuol LO K1 MTTeam PUROJubaSSDflag
14 PhotoPhoto
KAI Chee Jian
KAIChee Jian K1 MTWKF MALAYSIAKuala LumpurMASflag
15TRYFONOSLoucas LO K1 Fight &Fitness CoCYPflag
16ZEROUALIAyoub K1 RabatMARflag
17 PhotoPhoto
ABRAHAM Richard
ABRAHAMRichard LO USAflag
18 PhotoPhoto
BURRAGE Ben
BURRAGEBen Tamworth Martial arts GymSydneyAUSflag
19 PhotoPhoto
FORD Anthony
FORDAnthony K1 MTCalgeryCANflag
20ZENOSCostas LO K1 MT PaphosCYPflag
21SZAPPANOSDavid K1 Sukothai TeamDunaujvarosHUNflag
22 PhotoPhoto
SCERRI Jason
SCERRIJason LO Mauler MuaythaiWerringtonAUSflag
23 PhotoPhoto
MOERLAND Remco
MOERLANDRemco K1 Team Kam LangSpijkenisseNEDflag
24 PhotoPhoto
MUHAHALA K. Allan
MUHAHALA K.Allan LO K1 MTNairobiKENflag
25 PhotoPhoto
SADI Younes
SADIYounes K1 MTChin Gu KickboxingCopenhagenDENflag
26HILAIBabis K1 LamiaGREflag
27 PhotoPhoto
KARCZEWSKI Alan
KARCZEWSKIAlan K1 Team DimosViennaAUTflag
28 PhotoPhoto
KAMARA Madické
KAMARAMadické LO K1 FRAflag
29 PhotoPhoto
OKIROR Dan
OKIRORDan K1 KumiUGAflag
30 PhotoPhoto
FINN Darren
FINNDarrenFC LO K1 MTSydneyAusflag